Monday, 30 May 2011

Let Begin.




Gonna begin my big life now..it start from here. I'm officially gonna be my own now as i OFFICIALLY 21 NOW!!! so alot pressure on my shoulder.hehe:P
ALL THE BEST ALICE!!!! SURE YOU GONNA GET THROUGH ALL THIS~~~GBU:)
Gonna achieved all my dream n do the best in my career and my life as well :P



Thursday, 26 May 2011

Just wanna go travelling n enjoy the journey of travelling.



I just wanna go somewhere to rest my self and do things by myself. this feeling get heavy to talk about and share it. sometime, there alot of things we can talk about and cannot talk about. sometimes, have to keep it in my deeply in heart and just let it be away. it hard for someone to understand how that feel and i know how to move on but how could be soo cruel dont you know that i really wanna move on but you just don't know how i feel? just keep put a big smile for myself and always laugh..laugh with those act. i wish i could find a place to cry it out. pretend to be a strong? **totally i don't recommend it** haha:D welll, pretend be a strong just gonna hurt our self more cus pretend does like we living in lie and keep lie..lie...lie to living.

Sometime, going through all those situation really make me getting tired and tried to been through it. i really need to off somewhere to put my mind blow away by windssss !!! just wanna go trvelling and enjoy my journey along the process i went through. maybe with tis method i could find again my true self and maybe i can found what actually i really need to living on. i love to having a simple life even though it just me in the house. hehehehehe:)

Tuesday, 24 May 2011

Update for today:)


wowowowo!!!! it quite been awhile didn't update my blog yea!!! it like been few week didn't update my blog...just on9 with my twitter only~~~hehe:D well, in tis few week, there alot on going and there a bad new n good new as well..but there more bad new then good new. i really hoping all gonna be okay!!!! really!!! i just really need it be fine and okay and as my life now, it a bit messy and struggling.hiax.. it kind hard to said it about to anyone but i reallly hope that soon it willl okay for me now. *finger cross*

P/S: have a greats day everyone....and do take care there and always stay in good healthy.:)


XXXX
love alice

Happy birthday my lovely brother!! :P


HAPPY BIRTHDAY MY LOVELY LITTLE BROTHER~~~:)

Having a great on my little brother big day!!! :P


That how it turn to my special baking CAKE!!!! hahaha:)

busy to baking a cake for my special day my younger brother BIRTHDAY :D

Tuesday, 17 May 2011

Took soo long to forget it.


It really being a really year now, it does feel so different day by day, years by years, month by month. i learn it every minute to learn my life and grow up in this situation. nothing is bad but life just full will hidden and lie that we didn't know how it gonna be someday. it really took so long to live and remember all those day & year. it really getting more and more feeling, those feeling getting worst and worst until didn't know how to expose those words cus it just too heavy to said and talk and think it. but i learn to have a life with my whole life with strong heart. i wish that i could miss those word before i moving to my other chapter of my life so that i wont be hurt and feel those pain memories. how i wish that it could be just erase and gone and never come back again to me even it took so long to throw it away but it back and once again past never really pass behind it just gonna stay in the same line. it gonna back and gone without any left word to said. don't wanna fee soo complaint of my life was but it somehow it does make me feel so hard to breath on it. even how many time i taking a deep breath to let it go but it seem like very hard to let go.i wish i could find a way to throw away all the problem in my mind. i know it might take a long2 way to throw but i been waiting the day been throw it but it keep come and come and haunted my life. but i always keep remind my self..life still moving on so do we as, time will never ever stop for us. keep live our life like there is no tomorrow and i sure everything happen in our life there always have a reason n plan for us that only god know it. and i know he(god) will always show the way i supposed to be.


XXXX
love alice

My music favorite in this moment.:)













Saturday, 14 May 2011

THANK YOU!!!!


I really wanna say thanks to my reader follower that following me!!! i was soooo happy!!! thanks you guys, without you guys, i couldn't not ever reach to 108 followers. when i was first start write on this bog, i just have a few follower and never imagine that i could have like this number 10,20,30,40,50,60,70,80,90,100 n 101.................... :) n keep on going**hehehehehe:)**
i will keep on update my blog so guys, do check it out and leave a comment on my page, i really appreciation it and love it if you would like to do it..hehe:)


HAPPY WEEKENDS EVERYONE N DO ENJOY YOU DAY WITH A GREAT SMILE :D

Wednesday, 11 May 2011

That MEE!!!! On mother's day :P


PEACE yo!!! :D

snap a picture with that BLACK CUP!!! hehe

i look sooo funny here.:P

i really love my shoes here, i brought it in the cheap price n it look simple n nice!! :P

Okay!!!! do i look messy around or look funny? haha:d well, yes, i do look messy n looking funny!!! wakakaka:D bt i do enjoy it as it for specially day for me as it HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY to all the mother in this world and specially to my beloved MOMMY!!!! :)

Have a great days everyone!!! :P

Monday, 9 May 2011

Baking cake for mother's day






yuppps!!! me n my other sibling baking a cake for our mom for MOTHER'S DAY!! we soo exicetd to bake it as it was really first time baking a cake n mak eit specially for our mom.hehe:P well, at first i think it was soo hard n many things to do so we kind like too lazy to make it n do but dunno why suddenly our mood was like very attracted to make a cake so, we decide baking a cake even it was first try but at least we can show how our effort to our beloved mom. wakakakakakakakak:D and the most funny is we bake our cake at the night time, **sound crazy huh baking a cake at night time** but who care n the most crazy is we manage bake TWO CAKE IN HOUR!!! hahaha:P until my sister n brother get soo sleepy. hihi:P
but any way, the cake turn in very good taste n my mom like it even though it not really nice**i mean, the decoration of the cake but still it very yummy n taste. :D

CELEBRATE HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY♥♥


HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY MOM!!! WE LOVE YOU:D HAVE A GREAT YEAR N HOPE YOU ALWAYS STAY IN GOOD HEALTHY N THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR EVERYTHING THAT YOU DONE FOR US♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥



Align Centre
That how my mom act sooo cute?? hahah



Spending the most cray timee in the middle night.


Enjoying our self. hehe:P


Ordering some drinks at YOYO CAFE!!! ((it quit famous at here as it famous for milk tea bubble, etc...)

Okay!!!! i just saw the rain bi(Korea artis famous) poster when i was having a little shopping at mall. i really love he!!!! he great!!!! :D ♥♥

see, how messy our table and how long was it, it really big family yea.hahahaha


THE CUTIES PICTURE FROM THEM...hihi:)

ENJOY OUR TIME TOGETHER :D

My mom :)

My 3rd sister

That Meeeee!!!!! :P

My 2nd sister

my little brother.

My younger brother

phewwww!!!! i just love to eat those FIRED CHICKEN!!!! Yummmy....


FAMILY PHOTO GROUP:D

Praying before cut the cake

HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY mom!!! :D
Keep stay pretttty n Healthy:P

Wow!!!! HAPPY MOTHER'S DAY TO MY BELOVED MOM IN THIS WORLD♥♥ and same goes to all the mother in this world:P do enjoy you big day with you love.:D as for this big2 day, me and my otehr sibling paln to give a surprised to our mom. :) so we drop or plan to buy a cake for her and we going to celebrate it at outside. sooo NOOO COOOKING at home today, we call it rest a day!!! hihihiiiihii:) i every exited!!! phew!!! but at the same time, hope we can surprised my mom cus she always know our plan so it kind very hard to make her have a surprised sometime!! hehe:P and i guess, for this time, we do make her blowwwwww away with our plan and she cry a bit**a bit only yea**..**i guess sooo** hehe:D and we having our dinner at KFC which is our family favorite place to eat:)

after finished our dinner, we went to have a shopping before back so we manage to buy some stuff and we do enjoy our day fro the MOTHER'S DAY:P♥♥♥