Sunday, 22 April 2012

Currently..

Taken at www.weheartit.com
Sooo....yeah that the beginning of my blogs little today! i hope everyone have a lovely day and month and hope this month does treat you guys better. i know....i know...i been quite less on my blogs lately :( i abit lazy this a few week so that make me noo mooding on writing. hahah:) but hope after this wont be so lazy updated here but instead i kinda ACTIVE to reading another people blogs actually. hihihihi ^.^

basically, i been quite busy with a few stuff which is my little sister just graduate from high school and soon gonna enter her college life and also she is still doing her therapy actually after operation last two month ago. still in the way to recover with therapy but there a bad news as she still feel the pain while she walk and this pain is another one that bother her as she though n we(my family) though there wont be feel any pain after operation but i guess it is not so last two week ago, we went to follow up check up with Doctor and the doctor said if her feel the pain again and that bother her then them have to under go again the operation and dunno how to said it but it kind of they have to block the joints but if they do so it will be hard for her to move alot as there is limit. so it kinda really bother us but hopefully after went to therapy hope she will fully recover and get well soon so wont go through again for operation. after struggle for a past week ago, finally she has make her choose to study a medical course well....at first she really wanna do the doctor course but seem it a bit long process for her to take it so she decide to do the other course but still a medical course too. so i gonna updated it once everything was settle. hehehe:) so wish us the best of luck! :) God bless! 

I really need to do something to make my list achieved to been done this year. i really need it but i just dunno how i gonna make it come true. it reeeally double everything and time did rush me to the very limit time now. haix...i really stress over all this matters to me. i really dunno how to feel it. i just dunno know...dunno know. it too difficult for me too think n think n think again. Grrrrrrrr!! i really neeeeed a Chocolate to make me stay a relax for an hour now. realllly! what should i done now..? which way should i get my own road now...? i just really confuse now. OHMY...! i feel like wanna hit my head against the wall now!!!Grrr........ Just hope everything will fine. *FINGERCROSSED*

so i just feel i dunno with this everything that going on my life............?


5 comments:

  1. I have my fingers crossed for you too! feel better hun and good luck!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Awww! thank you dear. i really need it and hope things did get better:)

      Delete
  2. Wow. There's a ton going on in your life. Best of luck!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. yeah...thank you dear:) *fingercrossed*

      Delete