Saturday, 12 May 2012

Green,music + Jay Park Fans Meeting


There we goooooooo...! :)
 
The music start and we going super high in deep of the soooooooongs! yay! 


Soooooooooooooooooooo that my very weekends day which is super high and blas day! :) and there a hugeeeeeeee Fans Meeting WITH ....!!!! YES!! you hear  meeeeee it's JAY PARK the one of the FAMOUS korea artist at KOREA and previously Former member was in team with 2PM. OMG!!..OMG! HE WAS DAMN HOT THAT NIGHT N seriously he was really a good dancer, singer and hotttt man! well..I'm a  fans to he but not big as my little sister as she reallly Fans crazy to JAY PARK. hahaha:P honestly...we didn't purchase ticket for this as we dint have time for buy the ticket so we just go there and watching form far the event but there was a kind person and give us a free ticket and we was like awwww! this is just great and bless! and we able watch ohwell....although it kinda still far but YES!!! atleast we still can clear seee JAY PARK!!! hehehe:) it really a bless day and there many fans around and it was soooo croweded that night! :) the time he start dance around, sings OMG! we just can get enough from jay park and the light was damn crazy feeel like in the big live concert Jay Park. huahahhaa:) Great music, great night, nice people, and Jay Park! :) <3<3

8 comments:

  1. aww you and your sis are so pretty!! i lovee the red lippie on you!!

    omgosh the food looks SO NOM!! especially the fried noodles and that bowl of creamy spicy soup that looks SOOO GOOD!! omgosh jealous! drooling over your meal haha

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Awww! thank you my big sister'! :) yes..yes.. i know u are really good friends with foods. hehehhe:)

      Delete
  2. Awsome photos, the concert look amazing.
    The polka dot blouse is so sweet too.

    ReplyDelete
  3. I just found your blog, and I love it. I followed you, mind if you follow back? Thank you :3
    http://tishaarnaldo.blogspot.com

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. AWW! THNAK YOU tisha! sure will follow you back:)

      Delete
  4. What a fun event!
    Love this post! I never attend a meeting with the celebrity, I hope I can do it someday (:
    I'm following your blog now. You can follow me too if you like my blog.
    Keep in touch!

    Stéph❀nie's Notebook

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. aww! it does. but not close up just way far form the stage! Grrr..but it was a great night n fun! ooh i sure you will did it sooon maybe in the bigger event more. hihihi:) sure no problem!

      Delete