Saturday, 18 May 2013

Blue it out with Denim!

 
 

 

 Soooooo yeah! Finalllly my Denim is arrived and here a snap of my new favorite lover! i am soo much in love this blue color and it easy, simple, elegant and look Chic! :) Life been quite busy with work now and everything's so rush and fast since the time is running soo fast and i been stuck on this complicated jam of life here so i am taking things step by step now but it can be really frustrated too as i might be taking things so long to completed everything. i been really stress alot lately and i in love with my job now but i don't think i can take for long period so yups i have my date line for it now. just waiting a right time to move now. it not easy to make this decision but i think for everything that i have to take my responsibilities, i will definitely going to do this. so i really need to stay strong and positive nooow! my little sis and brother is grown up so well and looking handsome and gorgeous! haha:P but ofcourse they just a teenager that playing too much sometimes so i hope they can balance everything out and hope they living well and success! 

Will back real soon with a awesome story! :) 

Have a wonderful day.....


Monday, 13 May 2013

Today was Yellow + What going on.

 

YELLOW never been my favorite color before but now yes! i am addicted with this color and believe me this is my first time wearing a yellow and yooohoooo i love my new look with this color...i feel the summer is just around the corner now. and WHAT IS YOUR FAVORITE COLOR NOW..? :) 

At the age of 23, does give me lot of pressure and a huge pressure to understand what has going on in my life. Everything was hard and it getting harder day by day. Fuyyyyyy! sometimes i really sick and tired of life kept chasing me like this..but that how life goes right. am we have choice, it has to depend what kind of choice are you looking for. i do hate to grow up now cus it like a different whole world for as when we just a kids, we been living like the sweetnessss world ever! 

Life as a woman now is really hard and especially hard is when you are the one who responsibilities for everything's. and here i am now, it not a big deal but as the older one, i definitely feels heavy inside and there no words can describe how i feel. but i think is what we all always call "FAITH" right. i can't run from what it already meant to be cus no matter how Fast, how great, how powerful, how strong, still the word of FAITH no one can fight cus it something that been DESTINY. i not saying i a great person but i do can tell the world i am proud of myself sooo much that i can have this such a AMAZING BRAIN ever! cus my brain been really work so much amazing and it does give me alot of support and feel calm cus without my this amazing brain i won't have this strong and positive.  so i does feel grateful and thank you for make me such a mature grown up girl in such a young age and i hope i wont became someone that looook WORST in everyone eyes.


"Live well when you still got the world stand together with, cus it will let you see the life what we should see"