Wednesday, 29 October 2014

Social Friendship's Things..


Yes, Today post is all about FRIENDSHIP....hahaha i been thinking quite lot for the past few month to writes this post. well..it based on my stories too and some of sharing stories by mine friends.

well, i think in our LIFE is very important to have FRIENDS. they always, forever tons of friends you gonna have but to share everything's happen on you life. definitely there no many friends you would like to share too. i sure everyone does this. they have to come very trusty person when come to share every little thing in you life. PRIVACY . and some of them just not care about your everything's in life. i mean they don't like knowing everything's unless you told them. hihihihi

To being a social person, yes, you will have a lot of friends, which is very in advantage or disadvantage, it just how you see in your perspective way. Everyone does have a right to choose friends in their life. i sure everyone does that. i don't have a lot friends which is that prove me i not a very social person, i just get to hang out which my High school and college friends, THAT IT! it pretty much my life personal Bored! HAHAHA yes, i complaint bout that but IT myself problem. cus i dunno i think i kinda don't know how to make a  conversation with stranger or i bored or toooo protective person when it come to social with stranger's people. 

as i don't see it very dangerous way but yes, i have this kinda Hard time to hangout or talk with someone i did't know well especially from friend of mine.  but Surprise, surprising is i kinda doing GOOD when it come to SOCIAL media on my Twitter, Instagram, FacebookMessengerr, Weibo...etc.. hahahahahaha sound weird hah! but it soo true that i doing soo well on social media where you can and always talk everything's with those stranger people's..where i knew some of them that we always kept in touch tho! :P which i much harder to meet someone that stranger and talk with them.. But..But i must said,  it's very Dangerous whenever you talk with someone you don't know always being careful, cus YOU all know all the stories nowadays how they cheat, lying or etc... that can harm you pretty much so mine advise is always being CAREFUL when you seeing or talk with someone that you don't... Be smart, Be careful when you on these apps! :)

I used to have a very good friends and we still are a good Friends but not gonna lies but i feel the distances the recently where i think we didn't have this close friendship like we used to have, where we used to talk about everything's, hangout.. all the fun stuff girlfriends things..hehe Etc.. maybe because we all just nature grow apart from what we used to do..well...it very hard to say but i always try my best to understanding every situation we been through but yeah..Sometimes as much you try, try and kept try but you never get the answer where you expect you wanna hear but turn it just never work, sometimes you wanna a honest and sincerely ways to understand but yeah.. i never blame on what happen, i just could blame myself... i never be a good friends to them soo yeah..

I come to understand now, and i know we all can't force it but i learn the biggest lesson in my friendship life, where i need to accept the fact that friendship will change, you can't hold it up forever, 

it will last forever where you and your friends appreciated every little things you done, always listen all your talk although it might out of the limit to help but it always big help where you just listen and focus how they feelings, always there for them, remember wherever you go, do the activities together's, understanding each other...well..there many more, so i left it to you guys.. 

I will and always cheers those moment we used to have and i always hope the very best for my friends although we can't be like last time but i thanks them for walking together in my life journey and i looking forward with new people i meeting, a new environment  and and now i totally accept the fact and i moving on into new direction... 

To build a good "Friendship" it always start how much you are willing let them in your life

How much love, care, understand you willing to give in your friendship life

It's always OKAY to accept the fact if the "Friendship" not always turn good. That how you learn how to make better friends again. 


So..I hope we all meet a good friends where we can talk everything's..and be a good friends.. 


Thursday, 23 October 2014

Talk Love, Heart.


Sometimes life, hrmm....how to put this but everyone is experience life in their daily living, sure many things in their life experience different situations. Sometimes we love, sometimes we hate, sometimes we happy, sometimes we sad, that always about how we living in each moment. Hah....how should say, this is just our LIFE... isn't complicated to understand how we did survive day by day, it really crazy but it been incredibly WONDERFUL LIFE through all the BITTERSWEET MOMENT...

2014, sure everyone have lots need to share and talk be about it, well..same goes to me...  As for me, 2014 surely will be a year expect the most since I born in horse year so 2014 meant alot to me and i expect something more great, awesome and even the greatest one. Haha and my biggest wish and hope is to machine my dream which us i hope i can be that dream in the nearest time. So I praying hard and work hard to achieve it. So *fingercrossed** for it. Amen!

You know what, I always have this very fantastic imagine about my MR. Right man, how we meet and how much we did care about each other, how we going to spend our rest of life together, getting old together, having a kids together...Argh!! Just imagine it... Hahahahaha :P i know we always will have our own FANTASTIC about man! I been knowing quite few man(all of them really nice but somehow it didn't work) in my life... and this guy quite few year now, being friend and we STILL are good friend but we never see each other but we being friends through he cousin which is one of my good friends so that how we start our friendship and we not really always chat through but we kinda like close, haha but in somehow when there a time, he telling me the feeling he got towards me..wow! i super shock surprise! somehow, he really move my heart the way he care, the way how he make me feel so special even more, oh gosh, I like  omg! swear that he one of the every girl's love since he is really romantic person, caring person,  family styles and etc... hahaha well.. something's happen, it really hard to explain but i stilll hope the BEST for him and i did not know what gonna happen in this friendship, maybe someday might tun into "romantics relationship" or not, for sure, i glad and appreciate that he was my good friend now... like old saying, 

" if only you MORE work hard and be patient, things eventually will became yours, SOMEDAY you will be the one for someone you love"  

Honestly, I pretty hard to get on relationship like I dunno why, is my requirements very high or maybe not my taste, maybe cus I guess I love myself too much and protecting myself too much. This is not the first time but it been happen for several time and till now I still can't get it why I have this kind behave...so i very complicated person! haix..haix..Hrmm..i guess I such weird person... haix...cant help it out...everything's has change, just like the last time, when the heart about to like the name, it break the heart and the blame was how hard for me to trust and it too late...when we did missing the times where it should start blooms, some place have start blooms early then you expect. Cus it just the last times. The best times, once here, but the bad times has come and took away where the best times must go and take another new breath to gain yourself moving on. Put the list in your heart, that the only way to remember when we once did like. Moving on and we all wish the best for our life, to you and to me, let's cheer up the times used to come and now we moving toward the times we gonna headed out.


** so for all my reader, please don't give up on your love, if you meet someone nice or suit you, grab the chance.. so let's do our best in life and Love story... hope we all meet someone we could spend the rest our life with that person. ** 

and ADD me now at instagram alicesan90 i see you guys there too. :) 



Wednesday, 22 October 2014

POEM: WHENEVER YOU ARE LIFE



YES, I back with another POEM again..i used to hate or don't like write anything but i NOW sooo inspired by those quote, books, movie's, drama;s, novel's, etc... this is how my next POEM sound like, well,  :) 



" When sound wherever you are

waiting could be forever just for you

Life could kept going when forever you here

Learning to make step by step wherever it bring you 

Dream,Hope,Wish,Strength,Sadness,Happiness wherever you are here

I couldn't name you but i know you been here, 

and will always forever here with you 

Struggle wherever you are, i survive from it

I travel a thousand miles just to reach wherever you are

Alone will always forever with me and you

because you all i need to live on

The world, The people's call you L.I.F.E "




Selfie black and white 2014




Life never felt completed without doing any SELFIE time! hahaha 

anyways, hope you guys have a great day and good month! : ) 

of course two month to go for end of the year! oh noo.. 1 month's plus now...there you go TIMES! 

Crazy HUH! anyways, i wish everyone's good luck in everything's you do! ^_^ 



BTW, do follow me on INSTAGRAM  now

add me " http://www.intagme.com/alicesan90 "or "alicesan90"

I see you guys there too....



Tawau once again! :)



After all, it's time to take short vacation AGAIN! haha, i super excited, for me, for my family, it's like kinda traditionally ways now for us to take any short gateway whenever it school holiday or public holiday, sooo we love to go FISHING,SHORT TRIPS to anywhere we can reach..huahaha

So here again, it actually double reason for us to go here (TAWAU) again, first is to send off my little sister go for her training month for her college homework/project. second is, tiem to explore agian the Tawau, see any new things on town.. and ofcourse the food! oh god! this place is super seafood heaven where i sure there alot tourist do love this place as it one of the best tourist attraction beside KK ( kota Kinabalu).. heheheh but, i didnt take lot photo cus we didn't go anywhere beside, we go eat , superrmarket and staying at hotel and enjoy the rest time well.. hahaha and ofcourse! i not to forgot mention this very spectacular view! from hotel rooftop man! so..let's begin the photo talk now...


One of the view of Tawau Town....


Hanging out with my siblings to see the sunset...


Tadaaaaaa... here the sunset..... :P 


one of the very famous "Mee Sup" Noodle Soup Malay" very tasty and lots flavors!  


Dim Sum!!! Everyone loves it!!! ...


  

 

soo that the end of my very short vacation..hehehe :P
till next time.... :) 




Monday, 20 October 2014

SICK Down road...


hey...Aloha..Hello, Hii! How everyone doing? it another month, OCTOBER! oh good! just imagine, time do fly so fast and 2 more month to go for end of yeas 2014. wah.. crazy year, crazy month, crazy life, and CRAZY time!! :-)

IT BEEN roller coaster journey for me, too up and down to go, and tell you,it soo crazy sometimes i always give up but i still live up to the motivation i hold up sooo NO easy give up! hahaha i dunno but this year is one of my really worst years and i been hell sicking, from sore throat, fever, gastric and fever again and not last but lets be the last time, MIGRAINE! oh god. i just soo freaking tired, scare in mentally and physically.. oh..i just pray so hard not to sick again and it feeling not good when you are sick right.., not good at all, so i been careful to eat medicine and try not to sleeep too late, and i am sleep early now! since all this sick hit me! hahaha but the only bad news for me now is mine gastric acid, well, doctors told me don't eat too much sour things, and try get on time, to be exactly, train your life style eating on time  and eat medicine suit with yourself. sooo yes, now i more into healthy lifestyle now, (try too) haha. still learning.. and yes.. i have to learning all the healthy things! have toooo..for my stomach and gastric! kekekekeke :P

As for work progress! hell yea! but i will/must trying hard for better future. so "fingercrossed" god bless everything's :)

Wednesday, 1 October 2014

TERRIBLE...



Having the worst feeling in your life definitely never beeeen good day, that what i feel a few day ago when my mom sick badly which i thought it just normal sick she have, until it became worst decide to take my mom go see a doctor and the doctor told me that my mom have a high blood pressure which is shock me and speechless awhile cus my mom never love eat sweeet things or eat fast fooods, she more into simple foods and traditional way when come too eat so i always have this though in my mind that people never love eat those so off course will never get any bad sick right.. but guess i soo wrong about this knowledge. did you know that most shock me is this high blood things can be seriously worst by Stoke which i believe everyone know this fact of stoke.
 as the doctors said must take a good control on the foods we takes so we can prevent any disease.
 that really scared and i feel soo terrific and seeing my mother getting older now, makes me feels like spending times with her does get me feels so emotional, i dunno why....i guess, i hate my mom grow old... 

Seeing one of our family sick is really painful to deal with it cus we just hope them always in good healthy.. I just wish and hope and forever pray for her in good healthy and always healthy and always in good condition each part of her bodyyy. Get well soon mom! and i hope you stay strong! :)