Friday, 27 March 2015

Somethings. Selfie, Updated.. HELLLO! March


Hey, hey, guys, how you all be doing, well, guess everyone is busying with life that so hectic lately, or time flies so fast which make things even have to done faster right..? it;s MARCH NOW babe! welcome to #March 

as my life, well, everything's is messy, complicated and soo unclear future, it suck man! i mean, everyone and my friends have their own goals now, yet me, sitting here and think all the stuff just never happen, it really shit, shit but i will never give up for the things i wish to make it happen, so i hoping a good result and good opportunity for the future of my life. so fingercrossed for everything. :) beside that ofcourse work hard for it. 

 so much is going on now, well, seeing someone i closed now is off market! hahaha, soo much is going through BUT afterall i happy that is he best choice. i will pray for their happiness till the end. everything;s happen for reason right? nothing even Beautiful that this. i wish happiness! :) god bless.. 

i been read a few books recently, it it hit me soo such, and it pretty sad but i glad i done read it all. honestly, reading a books really give you idea of life, future, where this will a basic knowledge. ..and not to forget to mention, i kinda love the idea of write my own stories, like my own books..huahahaha, that BIG DREAM, isn't ? i just dare dream only but to make it happen, oh hell! i stilll got looooOOOOOoooong way to go man...plus, it took lots time, a really LOOOOooong time to just finished a books. but who know...right? there will always someday to make things happen you WISH TO.  so let just hope things will well n *fingercrossed*  

Love yourself Harder! hahaha, being or consider myself is Adult, Women! oh man, i just been waiting my whole life, to be this age! i dunno why but this exactly where the things and life to became most important to women, a turning point became WOMEN! haha  being a age 25 years old is like this is it! everything's have to be plan, carry, with every best way to make things work, either work, career, family, friendship, love, and Saving money! 

ohhh, everything is soooo expensive now..like seriously, needed think twice for things you need to buy/buying....huhuhuhu  







Friday, 13 March 2015

Happy Chinese New Year! 新年快了!


Hello!! hehehe, oh gosh! It's Chinese New Year #2015! can you BELIEVE THAT..time is flying soo fast and now we are in the middle of #February and CHINESE NEW YEAR! gahhhh...


How everyone doing lately..? I hope things going well...and just GOOD things happened. :) 

Life been going so far is Okayyy..hahaha i mean, there alot going on..which i still need to work on that and yes, still chasing the dream job. so that all i can said.. haha 

Well, Mine ChineseNewYear just like other years, nothing special but yes, still hoping the same mission and visions and ofcourse we all always WISH FOR THE BEST BEST each of our families member. hope this wonderful Chinese new year will bring more lucky, happiness, wealth, prosperity and moreeee! yeahhhhh! :) 

SOMETHING happened recently which bring me feeling sad but at the same times i feel kinda frustrated and happy. lol, that weird.. hrmm...how should i start it.. The guy i been close being a friend now has became someone life now. oh well,, i happy cus this is what he been chasing in he life soo i feel happy for him in he new life. but kinda frustrated that he never being truly being himself which make me as person and a friends feel kind bad,why would he trying to do everything when things already been settle down. huhuhu, just never understand it well but life must goes on and we just gonna moving on into new chapter of our life right.. like the old saying,"You dare to take everything then you must dare to let go everything" hahaha, it just not mean to be yours from the beginning, you have to know early how to stop things became even bigger then now. sometimes, this is just a little part of life you should learn before entry the bigger chapter in life.

 Learn to accept the thing's or something's that involve your life, but must learn to let it go when it come into the right times...


well...something's that great will always come in the way will amazing you right...?  :) 

*enjoy the photos, bu sorry, bad quality,i using my phone camera. :)